Team Results

PlaceTeamTotal1234567
1Grinnell23134781019
2Pella3925911121317
3Dallas Center - Grimes696141516182223
4Oskaloosa12320212428303435
5Norwalk13825262729313233

Individual Results (Pella Only)

PlaceLast NameFirst NameGradeSchoolTime
2DuxEmily11Pella17:09
5KirklandAshley12Pella17:25
9DykstraPatience09Pella17:55
11RoslienAanna11Pella17:57
12ThoresonEmma10Pella18:01
13Van WyngardenJoy10Pella18:02
17FisherGrace10Pella18:13
18MurphyKelly10Pella18:13
19KookerMegan11Pella18:16
22Davis Jacey10Pella18:29
24KirklandHeather09Pella18:41
28HeschkeSarah Marie10Pella18:46
29KlevenLaura12Pella18:51
32TrippNaomi09Pella19:07
34Van HaaftenJennifer10Pella19:10
35BossardErica09Pella19:13
38GustafsonMackenzie12Pella19:31
40GoemaatMackenna09Pella19:36
46ErnstTaryn12Pella19:55
58Den AdelLydia11Pella20:55
59CanfieldAlly11Pella20:55
60Van GorpJulianna09Pella20:59
63DeWaardJessica12Pella21:22
69FyfeRebekah09Pella22:09
70BurtonRylianne10Pella22:13
73WittenbergMoriah09Pella22:33
74EtnyreJeannie12Pella22:35
77DeVosKayley12Pella23:36
80WheelerMallory11Pella25:18
82HousniMiriam11Pella26:34

The full results are in pdf format only.  Download full results (pdf)