Team Results

PlaceTeamScore1234567
1Grinnell414589152127
2Dallas Center - Grimes43161012141722
3Pella70371124252829
4Oskaloosa10621626303241
5Newton12418192033343940
6Norwalk13813233135363738

Individual Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameGradeSchoolTime
3VanHauenDrew08Pella12:13
7ReynoldsTyler07Pella12:29
11BuckinghamEvan08Pella12:44
25TierneyGavin08Pella13:31
26SchippersDakota07Pella13:33
31BruxvoortJared07Pella13:43
32BumaJordan08Pella13:45
33FurrAJ07Pella13:46
35LeathersNathan08Pella13:49
41BriggsCarter08Pella14:02
43PetersRiley08Pella14:06
48KimeCody07Pella14:26
54RoozenboomJordan07Pella14:48
58ThompsonMatthew08Pella14:55
59MillerTroy08Pella14:55
60SingerNick07Pella14:58
61MaifeldCole07Pella15:00
63SchulteJake07Pella15:06
66KlevenNate08Pella15:17
70NguyenKaleb08Pella15:32
75VanderWerfDreyton08Pella16:15
76GaulThomas07Pella16:19
79JohnstonMason07Pella16:27
80WhiteLogan07Pella16:32
83HenryColin07Pella16:58
85JablonskiBen07Pella16:58
87HuddlestonDakota07Pella17:15
88HoutzJonas07Pella17:17
90NedderJacob07Pella17:41
95EtnyreMatt08Pella18:10
96BlomCale07Pella18:10
97PeffersLiam07Pella18:20
100KleinGavin08Pella20:59
102ToomLandon07Pella22:02

Full Results in pdf format