Team Results

PlaceTeamScore       Avg TimeSpread
1Iowa City West281278101517:501:24
2Pella5546131418313418:180:59
3Ankeny921116192026293618:440:36
4Mount Pleasant96312232830394718:401:31
5Gilbert119917253335404118:551:12
6Southeast Polk136522273844484919:102:38
7Oskaloosa16721243742434519:281:19
8Knoxville2313246505152535421:163:10

Individual Results

PlaceScoreNameGradeTimeTeam
11Nick FeeleySr17:04Iowa City West
22Kolby GreinerFr17:24Iowa City West
33Logan MurrayJr17:40Mount Pleasant
44Adam SieversSr17:44Pella
55Dalten LehmanSr17:52Southeast Polk
66Blaise WinegardnerSo17:56Pella
77Matthew SchneiderSr18:04Iowa City West
88Jared BaileySo18:09Iowa City West
99Owen WhithamSr18:12Gilbert
1010Andrew MurleyJr18:27Iowa City West
1111Jay MixdorfJr18:28Ankeny
1212Adam BodenhamJr18:31Mount Pleasant
1313Nick BernhagenJr18:32Pella
1414Micah WittenbergSr18:32Pella
1515Ali AliJr18:37Iowa City West
1616Grant AcoymoSr18:39Ankeny
1717Jason TaylorSo18:41Gilbert
1818Joshua Van DusseldorpJr18:42Pella
1919Daylan WagenerSo18:43Ankeny
2020Jacob BabcockSr18:46Ankeny
2121Austin ScholesSr18:47Oskaloosa
2222Daniel SunvoldSr18:48Southeast Polk
2323Cody MertensFr18:50Mount Pleasant
2424Colton BergJr18:53Oskaloosa
2525Ethan MesenbrinkFr18:57Gilbert
2626Riley TrentSr19:04Ankeny
2727Cutler OwensSo19:07Southeast Polk
2828Ryan HutchinsonJr19:08Mount Pleasant
2929Cole JacobsonJr19:11Ankeny
3030Jack PieperJr19:11Mount Pleasant
3131Isaac VosJr19:15Pella
3232Cade McNeillJr19:19Knoxville
3333Stephen ShukaJr19:20Gilbert
3434Micah HammannJr19:22Pella
3535Calvin StewartSo19:23Gilbert
3636Chris WignallSr19:24Ankeny
3737Willis KnoxJr19:29Oskaloosa
3838Andrew OwensSo19:33Southeast Polk
3939Dalton KrumJr19:38Mount Pleasant
4040Zane MillerSo19:47Gilbert
4141Will GrederSo19:59Gilbert
4242Carter HuyserFr20:03Oskaloosa
4343Talon MungerSo20:06Oskaloosa
4444Braden TetmeyerSr20:29Southeast Polk
4545Jack MillerSo20:32Oskaloosa
4646Mitchell HollingsheadSr20:57Knoxville
4747Kyle VandersonSo20:59Mount Pleasant
4848Jake JauronSo21:00Southeast Polk
4949Evan WilsonFr21:04Southeast Polk
5050Chase BrownSr21:47Knoxville
5151Jack McDonaldJr21:47Knoxville
5252Gunnar GarciaSo22:29Knoxville
5353Caden HudsonSo22:29Knoxville
5454Elliott SchmidtFr27:20:00Knoxville