PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 C R Prairie              23    1    4    5    6    7    8    9    13:54    0:52
  2 Iowa City West           67    2   14   16   17   18   20   21    14:30  0:1:00
  3 Waukee                   72    3   12   13   15   29   36   39    14:34    1:22
  4 Linn-Mar                114   10   23   26   27   28   31   34    14:58    0:50
  5 Pella                   153   22   24   30   37   40   42   45    15:25    1:08
  6 Xavier Catholic         181   11   33   43   46   48   51   52    15:46    1:58
  7 C R Kennedy             212   25   35   38   54   60   61   73    16:04    1:52
  8 C R Washington          220   32   41   44   50   53   55   58    16:10    1:13
  9 Anamosa                 266   19   49   63   65   70   76   82    16:44    2:57
 10 Solon                   309   57   59   62   64   67   69   74    17:10    0:45
 11 Maquoketa               322   47   56   66   72   81   83         17:44    3:55
 12 Davenport West          369   68   71   75   77   78   79   80    18:14  0:1:00

Incomplete Teams: Cascade, Columbus Community
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. C R Prairie
    1  matt lorenz, 10            13:19  
    4  cam steffens, 10           13:50  
    5  luke huedepohl, 10         14:01  
    6  robert laue, 9             14:09  
    7  elijah vlasek, 9           14:10  
    8  max laue, 9                14:14  
    9  seth strahan, 10           14:18  
Total Time = 69:29     Total Places = 23

2. Iowa City West
    2  Ali Ali, 10                13:46  
   14  Jeff Garbutt, 9            14:36  
   16  Andrew Murley, 10          14:41  
   17  Ethan Trepka, 9            14:41  
   18  Micah Smith, 10            14:45  
   20  Logan Stuart, 10           14:51  
   21  Nathan Abramhoff, 10       14:52  
Total Time = 72:29     Total Places = 67

3. Waukee
    3  Josh Andrews, 10           13:50  
   12  Ahren Reitsma, 9           14:30  
   13  Brantly Anderson, 9        14:34  
   15  Andrew Hubbard, 10         14:41  
   29  Max Wiltse, 9              15:11  
   36  Nick Murphy, 9             15:46  
   39  Alex Ertl, 9               16:04  
Total Time = 72:46     Total Places = 72

4. Linn-Mar
   10  Carter Lorenz, 10          14:21  
   23  Ethan Schmidt, 9           14:59  
   26  Kaleb Healey, 9            15:08  
   27  Ryley Radack, 10           15:10  
   28  Nick House, 10             15:11  
   31  Ben Digmann, 10            15:21  
   34  Kyle Tupper, 10            15:32  
Total Time = 74:49     Total Places = 114

5. Pella
   22  Soren Stetler, 9           14:58  
   24  Ethan Poulter, 9           15:00  
   30  Adam Houtz, 9              15:12  
   37  Thomas Gauley, 9           15:47  
   40  Brayton Douma, 9           16:05  
   42  Garrett Johnson, 9         16:13  
   45  Michael Reed, 10           16:16  
Total Time = 77:02     Total Places = 153

6. Xavier Catholic
   11  Nick Koechner, 10          14:27  
   33  Nolan Pithan, 9            15:26  
   43  Joe Scieszinski, 9         16:14  
   46  Mahlon Steepleton, 10      16:17  
   48  Nick Perna, 10             16:24  
   51  Peter Serrot, 9            16:27  
   52  Mitchell Dake, 10          16:28  
Total Time = 78:48     Total Places = 181

7. C R Kennedy
   25  Riley Patton, 10           15:05  
   35  Jacob Ciabatti, 9          15:39  
   38  Trevor Guenther, 10        16:01  
   54  Evan Bradley, 10           16:38  
   60  Caleb Carlson, 10          16:57  
   61  Tyler Dennis, 10           17:01  
   73  Isaac Toth, 9              17:51  
Total Time = 80:20     Total Places = 212

8. C R Washington
   32  Alex Karamitros, 10        15:23  
   41  Josh Sauer, 10             16:08  
   44  Max Stark, 9               16:14  
   50  Luke Carey, 11             16:26  
   53  Josiah Lydon, 10           16:35  
   55  Ezra Hackenmiller, 10      16:43  
   58  Andrew Hammer, 9           16:50  
Total Time = 80:46     Total Places = 220

9. Anamosa
   19  Noah Sams, 9               14:50  
   49  Gabe Countryman, 9         16:26  
   63  Taylor Siebels, 9          17:16  
   65  Joe Fish, 9                17:22  
   70  Gabe Wolfe, 10             17:46  
   76  Payton Auman, 9            18:30  
   82  Ethan Kolodin, 10          21:22  
Total Time = 83:40     Total Places = 266

10. Solon
   57  Cole Paisley, 10           16:49  
   59  Anthony Bullard, 10        16:57  
   62  Dalton Hoit, 10            17:07  
   64  Christian Haight, 9        17:19  
   67  Josh Miller, 10            17:34  
   69  Marcus Ortiz, 10           17:41  
   74  Peyton Stahle, 10          18:01  
Total Time = 85:46     Total Places = 309

11. Maquoketa
   47  Dalton Knight, 9           16:22  
   56  Xavier Pestana, 9          16:47  
   66  Trevor Shady, 10           17:24  
   72  Reese Johnson, 9           17:50  
   81  Dylan Bahl, 10             20:17  
   83  Joey Pawlowski, 10         21:52  
Total Time = 88:40     Total Places = 322

12. Davenport West
   68  Michael Thai, 10           17:39  
   71  Keith Picolet, 10          17:50  
   75  Royzell Henderson, 9       18:26  
   77  Dawson VanWinkle, 9        18:35  
   78  Chase Kress, 9             18:38  
   79  Tyler Gerdts, 10           19:15  
   80  Rion Crouse, 10            19:42  
Total Time = 91:08     Total Places = 369
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  matt lorenz, 10            13:19    C R Prairie          
    2     2  Ali Ali, 10                13:46    Iowa City West       
    3     3  Josh Andrews, 10           13:50    Waukee               
    4     4  cam steffens, 10           13:50    C R Prairie          
    5     5  luke huedepohl, 10         14:01    C R Prairie          
    6     6  robert laue, 9             14:09    C R Prairie          
    7     7  elijah vlasek, 9           14:10    C R Prairie          
    8     8  max laue, 9                14:14    C R Prairie          
    9     9  seth strahan, 10           14:18    C R Prairie          
   10    10  Carter Lorenz, 10          14:21    Linn-Mar             
   11    11  Nick Koechner, 10          14:27    Xavier Catholic      
   12    12  Ahren Reitsma, 9           14:30    Waukee               
   13    13  Brantly Anderson, 9        14:34    Waukee               
   14    14  Jeff Garbutt, 9            14:36    Iowa City West       
   15    15  Andrew Hubbard, 10         14:41    Waukee               
   16    16  Andrew Murley, 10          14:41    Iowa City West       
   17    17  Ethan Trepka, 9            14:41    Iowa City West       
   18    18  Micah Smith, 10            14:45    Iowa City West       
   19        ben habel, 10              14:49    C R Prairie          
   20    19  Noah Sams, 9               14:50    Anamosa              
   21    20  Logan Stuart, 10           14:51    Iowa City West       
   22    21  Nathan Abramhoff, 10       14:52    Iowa City West       
   23    22  Soren Stetler, 9           14:58    Pella                
   24        Robert Wise, 10            14:58    Iowa City West       
   25    23  Ethan Schmidt, 9           14:59    Linn-Mar             
   26    24  Ethan Poulter, 9           15:00    Pella                
   27    25  Riley Patton, 10           15:05    C R Kennedy          
   28    26  Kaleb Healey, 9            15:08    Linn-Mar             
   29        Ethan Goers, 9             15:08    Iowa City West       
   30    27  Ryley Radack, 10           15:10    Linn-Mar             
   31    28  Nick House, 10             15:11    Linn-Mar             
   32    29  Max Wiltse, 9              15:11    Waukee               
   33    30  Adam Houtz, 9              15:12    Pella                
   34    31  Ben Digmann, 10            15:21    Linn-Mar             
   35    32  Alex Karamitros, 10        15:23    C R Washington       
   36        josh grabe, 9              15:23    C R Prairie          
   37    33  Nolan Pithan, 9            15:26    Xavier Catholic      
   38        Kyle Sulwer, 9             15:26    Iowa City West       
   39    34  Kyle Tupper, 10            15:32    Linn-Mar             
   40        Daniel Neese, 9            15:34    Iowa City West       
   41        Sam Ross, 10               15:34    Iowa City West       
   42        Sam Gingrich, 9            15:35    Linn-Mar             
   43        Jacob Wenck, 10            15:38    Iowa City West       
   44    35  Jacob Ciabatti, 9          15:39    C R Kennedy          
   45        Andrew Rompot, 10          15:45    Iowa City West       
   46    36  Nick Murphy, 9             15:46    Waukee               
   47    37  Thomas Gauley, 9           15:47    Pella                
   48        Jared Bailey, 9            15:48    Iowa City West       
   49        Brycen Snell, 9            15:53    Linn-Mar             
   50        Kaleb Cook, 9              15:54    Linn-Mar             
   51        dylan mittauer, 10         15:58    C R Prairie          
   52        blake krapfl, 10           15:59    C R Prairie          
   53    38  Trevor Guenther, 10        16:01    C R Kennedy          
   54        Nathan Degen, 10           16:02    Iowa City West       
   55        collin farr, 9             16:02    C R Prairie          
   56        Luke Poellet, 9            16:03    Linn-Mar             
   57    39  Alex Ertl, 9               16:04    Waukee               
   58    40  Brayton Douma, 9           16:05    Pella                
   59        Jonah Marcussen, 9         16:08    Iowa City West       
   60        Jake Kraemer, 9            16:08    Linn-Mar             
   61    41  Josh Sauer, 10             16:08    C R Washington       
   62        Brandon Berner, 10         16:10    Iowa City West       
   63        Andrew Boeke, 9            16:13    Waukee               
   64    42  Garrett Johnson, 9         16:13    Pella                
   65    43  Joe Scieszinski, 9         16:14    Xavier Catholic      
   66    44  Max Stark, 9               16:14    C R Washington       
   67        Orion Staskal, 10          16:15    Iowa City West       
   68    45  Michael Reed, 10           16:16    Pella                
   69    46  Mahlon Steepleton, 10      16:17    Xavier Catholic      
   70    47  Dalton Knight, 9           16:22    Maquoketa            
   71    48  Nick Perna, 10             16:24    Xavier Catholic      
   72    49  Gabe Countryman, 9         16:26    Anamosa              
   73    50  Luke Carey, 11             16:26    C R Washington       
   74    51  Peter Serrot, 9            16:27    Xavier Catholic      
   75    52  Mitchell Dake, 10          16:28    Xavier Catholic      
   76        chandler frieden, 9        16:28    C R Prairie          
   77        Cole Swanson, 10           16:32    Pella                
   78        Jack Eggleston, 10         16:33    Xavier Catholic      
   79        Nandjill Elola, 9          16:34    Iowa City West       
   80    53  Josiah Lydon, 10           16:35    C R Washington       
   81        Joseph Connell, 9          16:37    Waukee               
   82    54  Evan Bradley, 10           16:38    C R Kennedy          
   83        Luke Schemm, 10            16:39    Pella                
   84    55  Ezra Hackenmiller, 10      16:43    C R Washington       
   85        Connor Greer, 9            16:45    Iowa City West       
   86    56  Xavier Pestana, 9          16:47    Maquoketa            
   87    57  Cole Paisley, 10           16:49    Solon                
   88    58  Andrew Hammer, 9           16:50    C R Washington       
   89        Colby Flynn, 9             16:50    Xavier Catholic      
   90        campbell hoffman, 10       16:53    C R Prairie          
   91        Benjamin Lauritsen, 10     16:54    Pella                
   92        Ledg Downs, 9              16:56    Waukee               
   93    59  Anthony Bullard, 10        16:57    Solon                
   94    60  Caleb Carlson, 10          16:57    C R Kennedy          
   95        Isaac Miller, 9            16:59    Iowa City West       
   96    61  Tyler Dennis, 10           17:01    C R Kennedy          
   97        Chuck Everman, 9           17:03    Waukee               
   98        Ace Holst, 9               17:04    Iowa City West       
   99    62  Dalton Hoit, 10            17:07    Solon                
  100        Luke Reynolds, 9           17:11    Iowa City West       
  101        Michael Muhlena, 9         17:14    Xavier Catholic      
  102        Cooper Sanor, 9            17:15    Linn-Mar             
  103        zach schmidt, 9            17:15    C R Prairie          
  104    63  Taylor Siebels, 9          17:16    Anamosa              
  105        Mike England, 10           17:16    Linn-Mar             
  106        Caleb Kleman, 9            17:17    C R Washington       
  107    64  Christian Haight, 9        17:19    Solon                
  108        John Green, 10             17:21    C R Washington       
  109    65  Joe Fish, 9                17:22    Anamosa              
  110        Nick Moon, 9               17:23    Iowa City West       
  111    66  Trevor Shady, 10           17:24    Maquoketa            
  112        blake oshel, 9             17:24    C R Prairie          
  113        Newton Yee, 9              17:27    Pella                
  114        McLean Sunderland, 10      17:28    Iowa City West       
  115    67  Josh Miller, 10            17:34    Solon                
  116        Renato Jensen, 10          17:37    Linn-Mar             
  117    68  Michael Thai, 10           17:39    Davenport West       
  118    69  Marcus Ortiz, 10           17:41    Solon                
  119        Alex Whitmer, 9            17:42    Waukee               
  120        Keegan Schultschik, 9      17:42    Xavier Catholic      
  121        Kyle Kirchner, 9           17:44    Linn-Mar             
  122        Brandon Demeulenaere, 9    17:45    Linn-Mar             
  123    70  Gabe Wolfe, 10             17:46    Anamosa              
  124    71  Keith Picolet, 10          17:50    Davenport West       
  125    72  Reese Johnson, 9           17:50    Maquoketa            
  126    73  Isaac Toth, 9              17:51    C R Kennedy          
  127        Bryce Carrier, 9           17:58    Columbus Community   
  128    74  Peyton Stahle, 10          18:01    Solon                
  129        Kahner Cleveland, 10       18:04    C R Washington       
  130        Tyson Shock, 9             18:08    Linn-Mar             
  131        dain stolba, 9             18:18    C R Prairie          
  132        Jack Frieden, 10           18:19    Xavier Catholic      
  133        Jackson Slagter, 9         18:19    Waukee               
  134        Eric Cargin, 9             18:20    Iowa City West       
  135        Keaton Maier, 9            18:22    Xavier Catholic      
  136        Bronson Gloeckner, 9       18:23    Linn-Mar             
  137        Jackson Kluber, 10         18:24    C R Washington       
  138        nick orth, 9               18:24    C R Prairie          
  139    75  Royzell Henderson, 9       18:26    Davenport West       
  140        Justin Merkel, 10          18:30    Linn-Mar             
  141    76  Payton Auman, 9            18:30    Anamosa              
  142        Gabe Nielsen, 9            18:32    Xavier Catholic      
  143        Dakota Bigbee, 9           18:32    Pella                
  144        Jack Reynolds, 9           18:34    Iowa City West       
  145    77  Dawson VanWinkle, 9        18:35    Davenport West       
  146        Joe Lovan, 10              18:38    Solon                
  147    78  Chase Kress, 9             18:38    Davenport West       
  148        Matt Wichart, 9            18:41    Iowa City West       
  149        Caleb Burken, 9            18:46    Xavier Catholic      
  150        Aaron Christensen, 9       18:47    Linn-Mar             
  151        Peyton Phillip, 9          18:54    Solon                
  152        Adam Hagarty, 10           18:55    Xavier Catholic      
  153        Hal Versteegh, 9           19:02    C R Washington       
  154        Peter Deegan, 10           19:03    Xavier Catholic      
  155        Michael Wardlaw, 10        19:08    Xavier Catholic      
  156        Andrew Szewc, 9            19:10    Linn-Mar             
  157        Ryan Sears, 9              19:10    Solon                
  158        Luke White, 9              19:12    Linn-Mar             
  159        Cody Freeberg, 9           19:13    Xavier Catholic      
  160    79  Tyler Gerdts, 10           19:15    Davenport West       
  161        Gunnar Bosking, 10         19:16    C R Washington       
  162        Cameron Markham, 10        19:20    C R Kennedy          
  163        Zach Cusick, 10            19:25    Solon                
  164        Caleb Gaylor, 9            19:28    Pella                
  165        Tyler Blaess, 9            19:32    Waukee               
  166        grant matthews, 9          19:36    C R Prairie          
  167        Darby Callahan, 10         19:37    Cascade              
  168        Kevin Slyter, 10           19:42    Linn-Mar             
  169    80  Rion Crouse, 10            19:42    Davenport West       
  170        Billy Lemos, 10            19:42    C R Washington       
  171        Jonah Pingel, 9            19:59    Linn-Mar             
  172        Sean Chi, 10               19:59    Iowa City West       
  173        Alexander Brown, 9         20:03    Linn-Mar             
  174        Coby Wills, 10             20:03    Linn-Mar             
  175        Luke Schueller, 9          20:05    Xavier Catholic      
  176        aaron ziskovsky, 10        20:08    C R Prairie          
  177    81  Dylan Bahl, 10             20:17    Maquoketa            
  178        Joel Solis, 9              20:22    Columbus Community   
  179        Caleb Moody, 9             20:35    Linn-Mar             
  180        Donovan Beard, 10          20:36    C R Washington       
  181        Jacob Bruxvoort, 9         20:54    Pella                
  182        Jonathan Fransen, 9        21:09    Cascade              
  183        Jackson Smith, 10          21:13    C R Washington       
  184    82  Ethan Kolodin, 10          21:22    Anamosa              
  185        Brandon Dingeman, 9        21:24    Pella                
  186        Marcus Coleman, 10         21:33    C R Washington       
  187        max rowland, 10            21:35    C R Prairie          
  188        Austin Hensley, 9          21:41    Davenport West       
  189    83  Joey Pawlowski, 10         21:52    Maquoketa            
  190        Will Halstead, 12          31:07    Pella