PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Fort Madison             36    3    6    7    9   11   16   34    16:36    1:31
  2 Pella                    53    1    2    5   20   25   27   30    16:34    2:22
  3 Solon                    78    8   14   15   18   23   24   29    17:21    0:47
  4 Marion                   82    4   13   17   22   26   32   35    17:21    2:23
  5 Xavier Catholic          90   10   12   19   21   28   31   33    17:35    1:21

Incomplete Teams: Maquoketa
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Fort Madison
    3  Sarah Steffensmeier, 11    15:42  
    6  Kaylee Alvarez, 12         16:27  
    7  Kortnee Alvarez, 9         16:35  
    9  Elizabeth Miller, 9        17:00  
   11  Claire Mendez, 9           17:12  
   16  Alyshaa Stickfort, 10      17:22  
   34  Brynn Schroeder, 10        19:15  
Total Time = 82:56     Total Places = 36

2. Pella
    1  Kelcey Blommers, 10        15:34  
    2  Tess Roorda, 10            15:34  
    5  Payton Phelps, 10          16:12  
   20  Grace Fisher, 10           17:34  
   25  Katie Canfield, 12         17:55  
   27  Emily Dux, 11              18:23  
   30  Mackenzie Gustafson, 12    18:33  
Total Time = 82:49     Total Places = 53

3. Solon
    8  Taylor Weetman, 12         16:57  
   14  Sophie Nicol, 9            17:17  
   15  Trisha Coberly, 11         17:19  
   18  Carlyn Haas, 12            17:27  
   23  Katie Folkerts, 12         17:44  
   24  Molly Walkner, 12          17:47  
   29  Mileah Mesch, 12           18:32  
Total Time = 86:44     Total Places = 78

4. Marion
    4  Madison Bach, 11           15:59  
   13  Sam Livingston, 12         17:15  
   17  Andrea Ertz, 11            17:24  
   22  Skylar Dede, 9             17:42  
   26  Ellie Conzett, 11          18:22  
   32  Sydney Brase, 10           18:48  
   35  Jessica Ertz, 11           19:34  
Total Time = 86:42     Total Places = 82

5. Xavier Catholic
   10  Jenny Dickes, 11           17:05  
   12  Emiko Coffey, 10           17:14  
   19  Maddy Bailey, 12           17:32  
   21  Kiana Stanek, 10           17:38  
   28  Sydney Oakley, 11          18:26  
   31  Faith Satern, 10           18:36  
   33  Alaina Marti, 11           18:58  
Total Time = 87:55     Total Places = 90
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  Kelcey Blommers, 10        15:34    Pella                
    2     2  Tess Roorda, 10            15:34    Pella                
    3     3  Sarah Steffensmeier, 11    15:42    Fort Madison         
    4     4  Madison Bach, 11           15:59    Marion               
    5     5  Payton Phelps, 10          16:12    Pella                
    6     6  Kaylee Alvarez, 12         16:27    Fort Madison         
    7     7  Kortnee Alvarez, 9         16:35    Fort Madison         
    8     8  Taylor Weetman, 12         16:57    Solon                
    9     9  Elizabeth Miller, 9        17:00    Fort Madison         
   10    10  Jenny Dickes, 11           17:05    Xavier Catholic      
   11    11  Claire Mendez, 9           17:12    Fort Madison         
   12    12  Emiko Coffey, 10           17:14    Xavier Catholic      
   13    13  Sam Livingston, 12         17:15    Marion               
   14    14  Sophie Nicol, 9            17:17    Solon                
   15    15  Trisha Coberly, 11         17:19    Solon                
   16    16  Alyshaa Stickfort, 10      17:22    Fort Madison         
   17    17  Andrea Ertz, 11            17:24    Marion               
   18    18  Carlyn Haas, 12            17:27    Solon                
   19    19  Maddy Bailey, 12           17:32    Xavier Catholic      
   20    20  Grace Fisher, 10           17:34    Pella                
   21    21  Kiana Stanek, 10           17:38    Xavier Catholic      
   22    22  Skylar Dede, 9             17:42    Marion               
   23    23  Katie Folkerts, 12         17:44    Solon                
   24    24  Molly Walkner, 12          17:47    Solon                
   25    25  Katie Canfield, 12         17:55    Pella                
   26    26  Ellie Conzett, 11          18:22    Marion               
   27    27  Emily Dux, 11              18:23    Pella                
   28    28  Sydney Oakley, 11          18:26    Xavier Catholic      
   29    29  Mileah Mesch, 12           18:32    Solon                
   30    30  Mackenzie Gustafson, 12    18:33    Pella                
   31    31  Faith Satern, 10           18:36    Xavier Catholic      
   32    32  Sydney Brase, 10           18:48    Marion               
   33    33  Alaina Marti, 11           18:58    Xavier Catholic      
   34    34  Brynn Schroeder, 10        19:15    Fort Madison         
   35    35  Jessica Ertz, 11           19:34    Marion               
   36        Jessica Gerardy, 12        20:34    Maquoketa            
   37        Hannah Gruenwald, 12       20:51    Maquoketa