1 Pella 3 7 8 9 11 17 19 = 38 17:28 0:34
2 Grinnell 4 5 10 24 40 43 49 = 83 18:00 2:12
3 Oskaloosa 1 2 23 28 34 35 54 = 88 18:02 2:49
4 Williamsburg 12 14 18 20 26 32 51 = 90 18:16 1:12
5 Vinton-Shellsburg 6 13 15 22 38 46 48 = 94 18:15 1:46
6 Knoxville 27 29 30 33 37 42 47 = 156 19:06 0:18
7 Benton Community 25 31 36 39 44 52 59 = 175 19:11 0:34
8 Belle Plaine 16 45 50 56 58 66 72 = 225 19:43 2:34
9 Union-La Porte City 41 53 55 57 62 67 70 = 268 20:17 1:27
10 Lynnville-Sully 21 63 64 65 68 71 = 281 20:39 3:05
11 Montezuma 60 61 69 73 74 75 = 337 22:00 2:21

1 1 JR Skylar Dejong Oskaloosa 16:22 5:16
2 2 JR Spencer Dejong Oskaloosa 16:54 5:26
3 3 SR Jordan Pingel Pella 17:04 5:29
4 4 SR Mason Doty Grinnell 17:08 5:30
5 5 SR Isaac McFee Grinnell 17:11 5:32
6 6 SR Nolan Sagan Vinton-Shellsburg 17:30 5:38
7 7 SR Levi Heschke Pella 17:32 5:38
8 8 JR Ben Warner Pella 17:32 5:38
9 9 SO Adam Sievers Pella 17:34 5:39
10 10 SR Joel Baumann Grinnell 17:36 5:40
11 11 JR Josh Bailey Pella 17:39 5:40
12 12 SR Cullen Turner Williamsburg 17:43 5:42
13 13 JR Derek Dinderman Vinton-Shellsburg 17:50 5:44
14 14 JR Warren Jennings Williamsburg 17:58 5:47
15 15 JR Jordan Evans Vinton-Shellsburg 17:59 5:47
16 16 SR Orie Brown Belle Plaine 18:04 5:49
17 17 SR Aaron Houtz Pella 18:06 5:49
18 18 SO Bailey Westfall Williamsburg 18:16 5:53
19 19 SR Tanner Phelps Pella 18:17 5:53
20 20 JR Trent Allison Williamsburg 18:27 5:56
21 21 SO Canyon Kuhlmann Lynnville-Sully 18:36 5:59
22 22 JR Max Wehage Vinton-Shellsburg 18:41 6:00
23 23 JR Kamron Vanhulzen Oskaloosa 18:43 6:01
24 24 SO Jacob Staroska Grinnell 18:44 6:02
25 25 SR Tom Smith Benton Community 18:49 6:03
26 26 JR Stetson Greiner Williamsburg 18:56 6:05
27 27 SO Preston Lee Knoxville 18:56 6:05
28 28 JR Caleb Fisher Oskaloosa 18:58 6:06
29 29 SR Brad Shearer Knoxville 19:00 6:06
30 30 FR Cade McNeill Knoxville 19:07 6:09
31 31 SO Eli Miller Benton Community 19:09 6:09
32 32 JR Josh Zollinger Williamsburg 19:10 6:10
33 33 SO Mitchell Hollings Knoxville 19:10 6:10
34 34 FR Colton Berg Oskaloosa 19:11 6:10
35 35 JR Jared Boggess Oskaloosa 19:13 6:11
36 36 SR Andrew Thompson Benton Community 19:13 6:11
37 37 FR Jack McDonald Knoxville 19:15 6:11
38 38 SR Wyatt Meyer Vinton-Shellsburg 19:17 6:12
39 39 SR Neil Schadle Benton Community 19:19 6:13
40 40 SR Josiah O’Polka Grinnell 19:20 6:13
41 41 JR Max Thomsen Union-La Porte Ci 19:20 6:13
42 42 SR Ben Reichert Knoxville 19:21 6:13
43 43 FR David Gilbert Grinnell 19:21 6:13
44 44 JR Trevor Hartz Benton Community 19:24 6:14
45 45 FR Braden Parr Belle Plaine 19:25 6:15
46 46 SR Ben Hyland Vinton-Shellsburg 19:30 6:16
47 47 SR Brendan Finan Knoxville 19:36 6:18
48 48 FR Scott Wirth Vinton-Shellsburg 19:43 6:20
49 49 JR Kyle Cogley Grinnell 19:53 6:24
50 50 SR Robert Brown Belle Plaine 19:54 6:24
51 51 SO Dylan Miller Williamsburg 19:55 6:24
52 52 FR Adison Steinford Benton Community 19:58 6:25
53 53 SR Owen Dalluge Union-La Porte Ci 20:10 6:29
54 54 JR Gerrit Vanmaanen Oskaloosa 20:20 6:32
55 55 SR Ted Tecklinburg Union-La Porte Ci 20:29 6:35
56 56 FR Brandt Demeulenae Belle Plaine 20:33 6:36
57 57 JR Grant Mullen Union-La Porte Ci 20:38 6:38
58 58 SR Mattew Mengler Belle Plaine 20:38 6:38
59 59 JR Colton Miller Benton Community 20:40 6:39
60 60 SR Logan Veverka Montezuma 20:46 6:41
61 61 FR Kaleb Kriegel Montezuma 20:47 6:41
62 62 SR Jacob Merchant Union-La Porte Ci 20:48 6:41
63 63 JR Ben Trettin Lynnville-Sully 20:49 6:42
64 64 JR Jake Brand Lynnville-Sully 20:53 6:43
65 65 SR Talon Woods Lynnville-Sully 21:13 6:49
66 66 SR Lane Bachelder Belle Plaine 21:23 6:52
67 67 JR Trevor McLaughlin Union-La Porte Ci 21:37 6:57
68 68 FR Luke Jones Lynnville-Sully 21:42 6:59
69 69 JR Vincent Bushong Montezuma 22:13 7:09
70 70 JR Austin Kiler Union-La Porte Ci 22:19 7:11
71 71 FR Jim Trettin Lynnville-Sully 22:36 7:16
72 72 SO Will Mengler Belle Plaine 22:42 7:18
73 73 FR Joel Cranston Montezuma 23:07 7:26
74 74 FR Robbie Broadston Montezuma 23:08 7:26
75 75 FR Kyle Heidecker Montezuma 23:26 7:32