Place School 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Ave Time Spread
1 Pella 3 4 6 7 24 38 60 = 44 16:05 1:45
2 Williamsburg 8 15 16 17 19 20 31 = 75 16:40 0:50
3 Oskaloosa 1 5 21 22 34 39 45 = 83 16:41 2:44
4 Grinnell 9 10 14 25 27 29 42 = 85 16:51 0:59
5 Vinton-Shellsburg 2 12 13 28 32 40 41 = 87 16:51 2:21
6 Lynnville-Sully 11 18 23 35 49 55 = 136 17:41 3:09
7 Benton Community 26 30 33 36 37 44 46 = 162 17:51 0:49
8 Union-La Porte City 43 47 48 51 52 53 54 = 241 19:49 2:19
9 Belle Plaine 50 56 57 58 59 61 62 = 280 21:31 1:55
Incomplete Teams: Knoxville, Montezuma

1 1 SO Bailey Blythe Oskaloosa 15:18 6:09
2 2 SO Lily Horst Vinton-Shellsburg 15:30 6:14
3 3 FR Kelcey Blommers Pella 15:32 6:15
4 4 FR Tess Roorda Pella 15:45 6:20
5 5 FR Sienna Dejong Oskaloosa 15:48 6:21
6 6 FR Molly Pfitzenmaie Pella 15:49 6:22
7 7 FR Payton Phelps Pella 15:59 6:26
8 8 SR Shannon Mullnix Williamsburg 16:06 6:29
9 9 JR Christa Follette Grinnell 16:24 6:36
10 10 JR Sarah Frischmeyer Grinnell 16:25 6:36
11 11 SR Tara Vos Lynnville-Sully 16:32 6:39
12 12 SO Bristi Gerber Vinton-Shellsburg 16:34 6:40
13 13 FR Cassie Kenney Vinton-Shellsburg 16:36 6:40
14 14 SO Baylee Kivett Grinnell 16:44 6:44
15 15 JR Miranda Doehrmann Williamsburg 16:45 6:44
16 16 SO Carly Schlabaugh Williamsburg 16:47 6:45
17 17 JR Belle Hartman Williamsburg 16:47 6:45
18 18 SR Alexa Vander Lees Lynnville-Sully 16:55 6:48
19 19 FR Kiaya Walters Williamsburg 16:57 6:49
20 20 FR Dana Zuber Williamsburg 17:01 6:51
21 21 SO Tori Palmer Oskaloosa 17:07 6:53
22 22 SR Lesley Roquet Oskaloosa 17:12 6:55
23 23 JR Cori Rice Lynnville-Sully 17:13 6:56
24 24 JR Katie Canfield Pella 17:18 6:57
25 25 SR Sereina Hirsbrunn Grinnell 17:18 6:57
26 26 FR Jaicee Lyons Benton Community 17:21 6:58
27 27 JR Morgan Finch Grinnell 17:24 7:00
28 SR Courtney Hughs Knoxville 17:26 7:01

SR Sydney Swanson Pella 17:34 7:04

29 28 SR Karley Kenney Vinton-Shellsburg 17:43 7:07
30 29 JR Olivia Gallo Grinnell 17:46 7:08
31 30 FR Carma Armstrong Benton Community 17:50 7:10
32 31 JR Jess Miller Williamsburg 17:51 7:11
33 32 SO MacI Griffith Vinton-Shellsburg 17:51 7:11
34 33 SR Victoria Bartelt Benton Community 17:53 7:11
35 34 FR Melissa Moorman Oskaloosa 18:02 7:15
36 35 SR Karli Roozeboom Lynnville-Sully 18:03 7:15
37 36 SR Dakota Hiner Benton Community 18:03 7:15
38 JR Kaeline Schuenke Knoxville 18:09 7:18
39 37 FR Allison Jensen Benton Community 18:11 7:18
40 38 JR Taryn Ernst Pella 18:15 7:20
41 39 SR Riley Berg Oskaloosa 18:16 7:21
42 40 FR Hannah Haisman Vinton-Shellsburg 18:24 7:24
43 41 SO Annika Schmidt Vinton-Shellsburg 18:29 7:26
44 42 JR Cassie Carnes Grinnell 18:35 7:28
45 43 SR Tessa Reiter Union-La Porte Ci 18:37 7:29
46 44 JR Megan McGovern Benton Community 18:38 7:29
47 45 SO Brey Hill Oskaloosa 18:46 7:33
48 46 SR Miranda Hammes Benton Community 19:02 7:39
49 SR Tori Johnston Knoxville 19:29 7:50
50 47 JR Brooke Thiele Union-La Porte Ci 19:35 7:52
51 48 SR Olivia Snyder Union-La Porte Ci 19:39 7:54
52 49 JR Line Ascanius Lynnville-Sully 19:41 7:55
53 50 JR Kayla Toennies Belle Plaine 20:14 8:08
54 51 FR MacY McLaughlin Union-La Porte Ci 20:15 8:09
55 52 SR Katie Hilmer Union-La Porte Ci 20:57 8:26
56 53 SR Emily Samuelson Union-La Porte Ci 21:03 8:28
57 54 SO Amber Rottinghaus Union-La Porte Ci 21:03 8:28
58 55 JR Kristy Sevcik Lynnville-Sully 21:05 8:29
59 FR Lauren Slings Montezuma 21:32 8:40
60 56 SR Justice Yilek Belle Plaine 21:41 8:43
61 57 SR Katie Rich Belle Plaine 21:43 8:44
62 58 SR Taylor Aren Belle Plaine 21:44 8:44
63 59 SR Brialy Carlson Belle Plaine 22:10 8:55
65 61 SR Caitlyn Kithcart Belle Plaine 23:17 9:22
66 FR Alexis Maki Montezuma 23:34 9:28
67 62 SR Rachel Blink Belle Plaine 24:48 9:58
68 SR Karah Hansen Montezuma 24:51 9:59