1     1  Daniel Lee, Sr             16:39    Ames
    2     2  Drew Hershey, So           16:43    Johnston
    3     3  David Rice, Sr             17:02    Johnston
    4     4  Lee Grim, So               17:08    Ames
    5     5  Connor Westlake, Sr        17:16    Johnston
    6     6  Michael Eppink, Sr         17:17    Urbandale
    7     7  Ben Warner, Jr             17:18    Pella
    8     8  Ben Renner, Jr             17:20    Johnston
    9     9  Josh Borwick, Jr           17:20    Johnston
   10    10  Steven Erredge, Jr         17:23    Ankeny
   11    11  Colin Welk, Jr             17:27    Ames
   12    12  Patrick Bose, Fr           17:40    Johnston
   13    13  Bryce Bickham, Sr          17:42    Indianola
   14    14  Hunter Prueger, Sr         17:52    Ames
   15    15  Jordan Pingel, Sr          17:55    Pella
   16    16  Nick Paulson, Sr           17:57    Ankeny Centennial
   17    17  Adam Sievers, So           17:58    Pella
   18    18  Cody McConnell, Sr         18:01    Ottumwa
   19    19  Jeff Hyler, Jr             18:02    Ankeny Centennial
   20    20  Michael Westphal, So       18:03    Urbandale
   21    21  Jordan Toomey, Jr          18:04    Southeast Polk
   22    22  Oleg Nochvay, So           18:07    Indianola
   23    23  Jonah Penningroth, So      18:08    Urbandale
   24    24  Jorvik Harris, Sr          18:09    Ankeny Centennial
   25        Munir Abdulahi, Sr         18:11    North
   26    25  Tyler Combs, So            18:11    Indianola
   27    26  Jacob Running Horse, Sr    18:12    Boone
   28    27  Seth Nostrala, Fr          18:15    Indianola
   29    28  Justin Cross, Sr           18:18    Indianola
   30    29  Jordan Boge, Sr            18:19    Johnston
   31    30  Riley McCoy, So            18:22    Ankeny
   32    31  Dalten Lehman, So          18:24    Southeast Polk
   33    32  Alex Arechavaleta, Jr      18:27    Southeast Polk
   34    33  Jordon Murray, Sr          18:29    Boone
   35    34  Jordan Burklund, Sr        18:29    Valley
   36    35  Grant Acoymo, So           18:31    Ankeny
   37    36  Dennis Crum, Sr            18:32    Norwalk
   38    37  Brady Suby, Jr             18:33    Ankeny Centennial
   39    38  Jack Turner, So            18:34    Dowling Catholic
   40    39  Tyler Hadden, So           18:35    Ankeny
   41    40  Travis Dingemann, Jr       18:40    Pella
   42    41  Josh Bailey, Jr            18:40    Pella
   43    42  Ryan McCullough, Sr        18:41    Valley
   44    43  Colin Elleby, Sr           18:42    Ankeny Centennial
   45    44  Cameron McCaw, Sr          18:42    Ames
   46    45  Joe Howard, So             18:43    Indianola
   47    46  Chad Connelly, Sr          18:43    Dallas Center Grimes
   48    47  Jonny Green, Sr            18:45    Indianola
   49    48  Erik Miller, Jr            18:46    Urbandale
   50    49  Luke Anderson, Jr          18:46    Valley
   51    50  Derek Hahn, So             18:48    Boone
   52    51  Harry Freund, Sr           18:48    Valley
   53    52  Matt Fraizer, Fr           18:48    Dowling Catholic
   54    53  Daniel Sunvold, So         18:48    Southeast Polk
   55    54  Ike Sloan, Jr              18:49    Southeast Polk
   56    55  Carlos Forney, Jr          18:50    Ames
   57    56  Ariel Rizshsky-Yakobson, So
                                         18:53    Ames
   58    57  Salem Hildebrandt, Sr      18:56    Norwalk
   59    58  Aaron Houtz, Sr            18:58    Pella
   60    59  Levi Heschke, Sr           19:00    Pella
   61    60  Tom Maigaard, Sr           19:03    Valley
   62    61  Carsen Kurth, Fr           19:07    Dallas Center Grimes
   63    62  Jack Sackett, Sr           19:08    Dowling Catholic
   64    63  Jack Fink, Fr              19:09    Dowling Catholic
   65    64  Killian Toro, Jr           19:11    Boone
   66    65  Collin McConnell, So       19:13    Ottumwa
   67    66  Parker Grant, Jr           19:13    Ankeny
   68    67  Colin Martin, Jr           19:15    Dallas Center Grimes
   69    68  Curtis Ford, So            19:17    Ottumwa
   70    69  Nick Smith, So             19:17    Dallas Center Grimes
   71    70  Jake Luksan, Sr            19:19    Dowling Catholic
   72    71  Michael Van Riessen, Fr    19:20    Urbandale
   73    72  Dieudonne Samuel, So       19:23    Urbandale
   74        Ben Bourland, Sr           19:24    Hoover
   75    73  Granger Carty, Sr          19:25    Roosevelt
   76    74  Ben Boesen, Jr             19:27    Boone
   77    75  Chris Wignall, So          19:31    Ankeny
   78    76  John Greening, Sr          19:31    Dowling Catholic
   79    77  Griffin Clabaugh, So       19:34    Urbandale
   80    78  Sean Conner, So            19:35    Dowling Catholic
   81    79  Josh Paulson, So           19:38    Dallas Center Grimes
   82    80  Keegan Shaw, Jr            19:38    Southeast Polk
   83    81  Shane Riley, Jr            19:43    Ottumwa
   84    82  Dalton Bowers, Fr          19:47    Ottumwa
   85    83  Harry Crane, Jr            19:47    Roosevelt
   86    84  Robert Knudsen, So         19:50    Valley
   87    85  Connor Brown, Jr           19:51    Ankeny Centennial
   88    86  Austin Goode, Sr           19:52    Dallas Center Grimes
   89    87  Brant Phillips, Fr         19:53    Boone
   90    88  Ross Miller, Jr            19:56    Dallas Center Grimes
   91    89  Zach Wolfe, Sr             19:59    Ankeny Centennial
   92    90  Logan Barnes, Sr           20:00    Ankeny
   93    91  Collin Day, Fr             20:08    Valley
   94    92  Jose Trinidad, Jr          20:16    Roosevelt
   95        Albert Rassavong, Fr       20:31    North
   96    93  Carter Gornick, Fr         20:33    Norwalk
   97    94  Brock Cazalet, Sr          20:35    Norwalk
   98    95  Finn Hoogensen, Sr         20:38    Lincoln
   99    96  Jacob Kristensen, Sr       20:45    Roosevelt
  100        Cooper Mortenson, So       20:46    Hoover
  101    97  Amilicar Soriano, Sr       20:52    Lincoln
  102    98  Kylar Desmond, So          20:53    Norwalk
  103    99  Henry Oswald, Sr           21:04    Roosevelt
  104        Wilson Worge, Jr           21:07    North
  105   100  Michael Cummings, Sr       21:08    Roosevelt
  106   101  Noah Werling, Sr           21:12    Roosevelt
  107   102  Oscar Montalvo, Jr         21:13    Lincoln
  108   103  Ryan Niday, Jr             21:13    Boone
  109   104  Braden Tetmeyer, So        21:20    Southeast Polk
  110   105  Sebastian Silva, Jr        21:30    Ottumwa
  111   106  Travis Bockholt, Sr        21:32    Norwalk
  112   107  Christian Lucht, Sr        21:41    Lincoln
  113   108  Luke Adams, Jr             22:07    Norwalk
  114        Fabian Hernandez, So       22:08    North
  115   109  Tom Chidley, Jr            22:12    Lincoln
  116   110  Storm Beltran, Jr          23:07    Ottumwa